Чемпионат АСБ | Сезон 2014/2015

Лига Белова

Ласт-64
Ласт-16
1
МГАФКМалаховка
16
РакетыКалуга
8
СКФУСтаврополь
9
БГТУБелгород
4
ТОГУХабаровск
13
БГПУ Благовещенск
5
ДВФУВладивосток
12
ПГУБиробиджан
2
БГАУУфа
15
7
УниверПермь
10
УРФУЕкатеринбург
3
КузГТУКемерово
14
СибГИУНовокузнецк
6
НГТУНовосибирск
11
СибГАУКрасноярск
1
ВятГУКиров
16
ПГТУЙошкар-Ола
8
КГАУКазань
9
ТГАСУТюмень
4
ЛГУПушкин
13
ВГИФКВоронеж
5
ОрёлГУОрел
12
БАРС РГЭУРостов н/Д
2
РГУФКСМиТМосква
15
КГУКурск
7
ВЛГАФКВеликие Луки
10
СГАФКСиТСмоленск
3
БФУ Калининград
14
ЯРГУЯрославль
6
ННГУН. Новгород
11
ПГУАСПенза
МГАФКМалаховка
БГТУБелгород
ТОГУХабаровск
ДВФУВладивосток
БГАУУфа
УниверПермь
КузГТУКемерово
СибГАУКрасноярск
ВятГУКиров
КГАУКазань
ВГИФКВоронеж
ОрёлГУОрел
ВЛГАФКВеликие Луки
БФУ Калининград
ННГУН. Новгород
МГАФКМалаховка
ТОГУХабаровск
УниверПермь
КузГТУКемерово
ВятГУКиров
ОрёлГУОрел
ННГУН. Новгород
МГАФКМалаховка
КузГТУКемерово
РГУФКСМиТМосква
Суперфинал
МГАФК Малаховка
МГУ Москва
МГАФКМалаховка
РГУФКСМиТМосква
МГУМосква
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
МГУ-Динамо Москва
РГУФКСМиТ Москва
МГУ-ГУТиД Санкт-Петербург
Ласт-16
Ласт-64
КАИКазань
МГУМосква
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
ВГУЮМосква
КАИКазань
СФУКрасноярск
МГУМосква
ВГСХАКиров
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
НГАУНовосибирск
ИГЭУИваново
ВГУЮМосква
КАИКазань
ПГУПенза
СГУПСНовосибирск
СФУКрасноярск
МГУМосква
ВГАСУВолгоград
ВГСХАКиров
ПГАФКСиТКазань
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
НовГУНовгород
НГАУНовосибирск
УрГУПСЕкатеринбург
ИГЭУИваново
ПНИПУПермь
ВГУЮМосква
СГАУСтаврополь
КАИКазань
1
ИФКиСОренбург
1
ПГУПенза
8
МГТУ им. НосоваМагнитогорск
8
СГУПСНовосибирск
4
ТПУТомск
4
СГУВТНовосибирск
5
СФУКрасноярск
5
МГУМосква
2
АГТУАстрахань
2
ВГАСУВолгоград
7
ДГТУРостов-на-Дону
7
ВГСХАКиров
3
УГТУ-2Ухта
3
ПГАФКСиТКазань
6
УдГУИжевск
6
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
1
ВПО МГУСаранск
1
НовГУНовгород
8
ЧГУЧереповец
8
НГАУНовосибирск
4
УрГУПСЕкатеринбург
5
ЮГУХанты-Мансийск
5
УГТУУхта
2
ИГЭУИваново
2
СГУСыктывкар
7
ПНИПУПермь
7
ВГУЮМосква
3
КФУСимферополь
3
ЮФУРостов н/Д
6
СГАУСтаврополь
6

Матчи за 9-16 место

Пара 1
ВГСХАКиров

СФУКрасноярск

ВГСХАКиров
Пара 2
ТОГУХабаровск

ТОГУХабаровск

УниверПермь
Пара 3
ВятГУКиров

ВятГУКиров

ННГУН. Новгород
Пара 4
ИГЭУИваново

НГАУНовосибирск

ИГЭУИваново

Матчи за 33-64 место

Хабаровск 24 марта
БГПУ Благовещенск

БГПУ Благовещенск

ПГУБиробиджан
Н.Новгород 12 апреля
ПГУАСПенза

ЯРГУЯрославль

ПГУАСПенза
Оренбург 29 марта
ИФКиСОренбург

ИФКиСОренбург

МГТУ им. НосоваМагнитогорск
Тюмень 29 марта

ЮГУХанты-Мансийск
Орел 12 апреля
ЛГУПушкин

ЛГУПушкин

БАРС РГЭУРостов н/Д
Пермь 29 марта
УРФУЕкатеринбург

УРФУЕкатеринбург
Кемерово 5 апреля
СибГИУНовокузнецк

СибГИУНовокузнецк

НГТУНовосибирск
Великие Луки 5 апреля
СГАФКСиТСмоленск

КГУКурск

СГАФКСиТСмоленск
Ростов На Дону
ЮФУРостов н/Д

КФУСимферополь

ЮФУРостов н/Д
Новосибириск
СГУВТНовосибирск

ТПУТомск

СГУВТНовосибирск
Великий Новгород
ВПО МГУСаранск

ВПО МГУСаранск

ЧГУЧереповец
Волгоград
ДГТУРостов-на-Дону

АГТУАстрахань

ДГТУРостов-на-Дону
Белгород
СКФУСтаврополь

РакетыКалуга

СКФУСтаврополь
Киров
ПГТУЙошкар-Ола

ПГТУЙошкар-Ола

ТГАСУТюмень
Киров
УдГУИжевск

УГТУ-2Ухта

УдГУИжевск
Ухта
УГТУУхта

УГТУУхта

СГУСыктывкар

Квалификация

Квалификация 1

Команда Игры Поб. Пор. Сотн.мяч. Очки
1 ВГИФК 2 2 0 184 — 78 4
2 БелГАУ 2 1 1 99 — 126 3
3 ЕГУ 2 0 2 85 — 164 2

Квалификация 2

Финал
КГУКурск

1/2

РакетыКалуга
БГТУБрянск

РакетыКалуга

КГУКурск

1/2

МСКМурманск
КГУКурск
Финал 3 место
БГТУБрянск

БГТУБрянск

МСКМурманск

Квалификация 3

Финал
ИГЭУИваново

1/2

ЯГМУЯрославль
КРРТоржок

ЯГМУЯрославль

ИГЭУИваново

1/2

КГТУКострома
ИГЭУИваново
Финал 3 место
КГТУКострома

КРРТоржок

КГТУКострома

Квалификация 4

Финал
ПГТУЙошкар-Ола

1/2

ПГТУЙошкар-Ола
КНТКстово

ПГТУЙошкар-Ола

ЧГПУЧебоксары

1/2

ЧГПУЧебоксары
МГПИСаранск
Финал 3 место
МГПИСаранск

КНТКстово

МГПИСаранск

Квалификация 5

Финал
ПГАФКСиТКазань

1/2

УлГУУльяновск

ПГАФКСиТКазань

1/2

ЧГСХАЧебоксары
ПГАФКСиТКазань
Финал 3 место
УлГУУльяновск

УлГУУльяновск

ЧГСХАЧебоксары

Квалификация 6

Финал
ВПО МГУСаранск

1/2

ВПО МГУСаранск
РГМУРязань

ВПО МГУСаранск

НГПУ Н. Новгород

1/2

НГПУ Н. Новгород
ЧГУЧебоксары
Финал 3 место
ЧГУЧебоксары

РГМУРязань

ЧГУЧебоксары

Квалификация 7

Финал
БГПУ Благовещенск

1/2

ДВГАФКХабаровск
ДальГАУБлаговещенск

ДальГАУБлаговещенск

БГПУ Благовещенск

1/2

БГПУ Благовещенск
Фил. СВФУ-1Якутск
Финал 3 место
ДВГАФКХабаровск

ДВГАФКХабаровск

Фил. СВФУ-1Якутск

Квалификация 8

Финал
ДГТУРостов-на-Дону

1/2

ПГУПятигорск
ДГТУРостов-на-Дону

ДГТУРостов-на-Дону

КубГАУКраснодар

1/2

АГУАстрахань
КубГАУКраснодар
Финал 3 место
АГУАстрахань

ПГУПятигорск

АГУАстрахань

Квалификация 9

Финал
ТПУТомск

1/2

ТПУТомск
АлтГПУБарнаул

ТПУТомск

ТГПУТомск

1/2

ТГПУТомск
НФ КемГУНовокузнецк
Финал 3 место
АлтГПУБарнаул

АлтГПУБарнаул

НФ КемГУНовокузнецк

Квалификация 10

Финал
СФУКрасноярск

1/2

ИрНИТУИркутск
КГПУКрасноярск

ИрНИТУИркутск

СФУКрасноярск

1/2

СФУКрасноярск
Заб ГУЧита
Финал 3 место
КГПУКрасноярск

КГПУКрасноярск

Заб ГУЧита

Квалификация 11

Финал
СибГИУНовокузнецк

1/2

СибГИУНовокузнецк
ТГУТомск

СибГИУНовокузнецк

ТГАСУТомск

1/2

АГМУБарнаул
ТГАСУТомск
Финал 3 место
ТГУТомск

ТГУТомск

АГМУБарнаул