Чемпионат АСБ | Сезон 2018/2019

Лига Белова

Ласт-64
Ласт-16
ОРЁЛ, 2 - 3 АПРЕЛЯ
1
МГАФКМалаховка
16
ТАМГУТамбов
8
ОрелГУОрел
9
КГУКурск
ХАБАРОВСК, 18 - 19 МАРТА
4
БК "ВГУЭС"Владивосток
13
ПГУБиробиджан
5
ДВГАФКХабаровск
12
ДВФУВладивосток
ВЕЛИКИЙ НОВГОРОД, 29 - 30 МАРТА
2
СПбГУАПСанкт-Петербург
15
МЭИМосква
7
БГТУБелгород
10
НовГУНовгород
ПЕРМЬ, 5 - 6 АПРЕЛЯ
3
ПНИПУПермь
14
РАНХИГСМосква
6
РГУФКСМиТМосква
11
УлГПУУльяновск
ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, 5 - 6 АПРЕЛЯ
1
УГТУУхта
16
ЯГМУЯрославль
8
НГПУ Н. Новгород
9
ЯрГУЯрославль
НОВОСИБИРСК, 30 - 31 МАРТА
4
СФУКрасноярск
13
НГУНовосибирск
5
ТГПУТомск
12
СГУВТНовосибирск
СТАВРОПОЛЬ, 23 - 24 МАРТА
2
КФУ-ГРИФОНЫСимферополь
15
ДГТУРостов-на-Дону
7
СКФУСтаврополь
10
БАРС-РГЭУРостов
УФА, 22 - 23 МАРТА
3
УрФУ-УралмашЕкатеринбург
6
БГАУУфа
11
ИФКиСОренбург
МГАФКМалаховка
ОрелГУОрел
БК "ВГУЭС"Владивосток
ДВГАФКХабаровск
МЭИМосква
БГТУБелгород
ПНИПУПермь
РГУФКСМиТМосква
УГТУУхта
НГПУ Н. Новгород
СФУКрасноярск
СГУВТНовосибирск
КФУ-ГРИФОНЫСимферополь
СКФУСтаврополь
УрФУ-УралмашЕкатеринбург
БГАУУфа
Малаховка, 24-25 апреля
МГАФКМалаховка
ДВГАФКХабаровск
БГТУБелгород
РГУФКСМиТМосква
Екатеринбург, 26-27 апреля
УГТУУхта
СФУКрасноярск
КФУ-ГРИФОНЫСимферополь
УрФУ-УралмашЕкатеринбург
МГАФКМалаховка
БГТУБелгород
УГТУУхта
УрФУ-УралмашЕкатеринбург
Суперфинал
МГАФК Малаховка
МГУ Москва
МГАФКМалаховка
УрФУ-УралмашЕкатеринбург
МГУМосква
ИФ РГУФКСМиТ Иркутск
УрФУ-Уралмаш Екатеринбург
Ласт-16
Ласт-64
МГУМосква
 
ВятГУКиров
Казань, 25-26 апреля
МГУМосква
ННГУН. Новгород
СПБГПУСанкт-Петербург
ПГАФКСиТКазань
Киров , 18-19 апреля
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
ВятГУКиров
МГТУ им. НосоваМагнитогорск
МГУМосква
УралГУФКЧелябинск
УниверПермь
ННГУН. Новгород
СПБГПУСанкт-Петербург
Спарта-КубГТУКраснодар
ПГАФКСиТКазань
БФУ Калининград
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
СГАФКСиТСмоленск
ВятГУКиров
МГАФК-2Малаховка
МГТУ им. НосоваМагнитогорск
УГГУЕкатеринбург
ТПУТомск
ТЮМЕНЬ, 30 - 31 МАРТА
МГУМосква
1
СурГУСургут
16
УралГУФКЧелябинск
9
ПЕРМЬ, 5 - 6 АПРЕЛЯ
УниверПермь
4
КОР ПКПермь
13
ННГУН. Новгород
5
УралГУФКЕкатеринбург
12
КРАСНОДАР, 30 - 31 МАРТА
СПБГПУСанкт-Петербург
2
ВГАФКВолгоград
15
Спарта-КубГТУКраснодар
7
ПГУПятигорск
10
КАЗАНЬ, 4 - 5 АПРЕЛЯ
ПГАФКСиТКазань
3
СГУСаратов
14
БФУ Калининград
6
11
ВЕЛИКИЕ ЛУКИ, 30 - 31 МАРТА
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
1
ВЛГАФКВеликие Луки
16
ЧГУЧереповец
8
СГАФКСиТСмоленск
9
КИРОВ, 29 - 30 МАРТА
ВятГУКиров
4
МСХАМосква
13
СПбБГТУСанкт-Петербург
5
МГАФК-2Малаховка
12
ОМСК, 5 - 6 АПРЕЛЯ
МГТУ им. НосоваМагнитогорск
2
УрГУПСЕкатеринбург
15
УГГУЕкатеринбург
7
10
ТОМСК, 29 - 30 МАРТА
СибГУКрасноярск
14
СибГИУНовокузнецк
6
ТПУТомск
11
Хабаровск
ДВФУВладивосток

ПГУБиробиджан

ДВФУВладивосток
Уфа
ИФКиСОренбург

ИФКиСОренбург
Ставрополь
БАРС-РГЭУРостов

ДГТУРостов-на-Дону

БАРС-РГЭУРостов
Новосибирск
ТГПУТомск

НГУНовосибирск

ТГПУТомск
Великий Новгород
СПбГУАПСанкт-Петербург

СПбГУАПСанкт-Петербург

НовГУНовгород
Тюмень

СурГУСургут
Томск
СибГУКрасноярск

СибГУКрасноярск

СибГИУНовокузнецк
Киров
МСХАМосква

МСХАМосква

СПбБГТУСанкт-Петербург
Великие Луки
ВЛГАФКВеликие Луки

ВЛГАФКВеликие Луки

ЧГУЧереповец
Пермь (л)
РАНХИГСМосква

РАНХИГСМосква

УлГПУУльяновск
Ярославль
ЯрГУЯрославль

ЯГМУЯрославль

ЯрГУЯрославль
Орёл
ТАМГУТамбов

ТАМГУТамбов

КГУКурск
Казань

СГУСаратов

Омск
УрГУПСЕкатеринбург

УрГУПСЕкатеринбург

Пермь (п)
УралГУФКЕкатеринбург

КОР ПКПермь

УралГУФКЕкатеринбург
Краснодар
ВГАФКВолгоград

ВГАФКВолгоград

ПГУПятигорск
Малаховка
РГУФКСМиТМосква

ДВГАФКХабаровск

РГУФКСМиТМосква
Казань

Киров
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург

СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург

МГТУ им. НосоваМагнитогорск
Екатеринбург
КФУ-ГРИФОНЫСимферополь

СФУКрасноярск

КФУ-ГРИФОНЫСимферополь

Квалификация

Один матч
ПГУБиробиджан

ПГУБиробиджан

БГПУ Благовещенск
Один матч
ДВГАФКХабаровск

ДВГАФКХабаровск

ЧИ БГУЧита
Один матч

ПолитехникБлаговещенск

ДВФУВладивосток
Один матч

ПолитехникБлаговещенск

ДВФУВладивосток
Одна игра
ДВФУВладивосток

ПолитехникБлаговещенск

ДВФУВладивосток
Финал
СГУВТНовосибирск

1/2

КемГУКемерово
ТГАСУТомск

ТГАСУТомск

СГУВТНовосибирск

1/2

ТПУ-2Томск
СГУВТНовосибирск
3 место
КемГУКемерово

КемГУКемерово

ТПУ-2Томск
Финал
СибГУКрасноярск

1/2

КузГТУКемерово
АГМУБарнаул

КузГТУКемерово

СибГУКрасноярск

1/2

ТУСУРТомск
СибГУКрасноярск
3 место
АГМУБарнаул

АГМУБарнаул

ТУСУРТомск
Финал
ВГАФКВолгоград

1/2

ВГАФКВолгоград
СКАТКАрдон

ВГАФКВолгоград

ЮФУРостов н/Д

1/2

ЮФУРостов н/Д
МА КФУСимферополь
3 место
СКАТКАрдон

СКАТКАрдон

МА КФУСимферополь
Финал
ДГТУРостов-на-Дону

1/2

ВолГАУВолгоград
СГАУСтаврополь

СГАУСтаврополь

ДГТУРостов-на-Дону

1/2

ДГТУРостов-на-Дону
3 место

ВолГАУВолгоград
Финал
СГАФКСиТСмоленск

1/2

ВАВКОТоржок
ГУУМосква

ГУУМосква

СГАФКСиТСмоленск

1/2

ТГТУТверь
СГАФКСиТСмоленск
3 место
ТГТУТверь

ВАВКОТоржок

ТГТУТверь
Финал
ТАМГУТамбов

1/2

ТАМГУТамбов
БГУОРБрянск

ТАМГУТамбов

РакетыКалуга

1/2

РакетыКалуга
ВГУВоронеж
3 место
ВГУВоронеж

БГУОРБрянск

ВГУВоронеж
Финал
МСХАМосква

1/2

ИГХТУИваново
ЧГУЧебоксары

ЧГУЧебоксары

МСХАМосква

1/2

ИвГПУИваново
МСХАМосква
3 место
ИГХТУИваново

ИГХТУИваново

ИвГПУИваново
Финал
РАНХИГСМосква

1/2

НГАСУНижний Новгород
КГСХАКострома

НГАСУНижний Новгород

РАНХИГСМосква

1/2

МГУСаранск
РАНХИГСМосква
3 место
МГУСаранск

КГСХАКострома

МГУСаранск
Финал
МЭИМосква

1/2

КГУКурск
МЭИМосква

МЭИМосква

ВГИФКВоронеж

1/2

ВГИФКВоронеж
3 место
КГУКурск

КГУКурск

Финал
СГУСаратов

ВолГТУВолгоград

СГУСаратов
Финал
УрГУПСЕкатеринбург

1/2

ВГСХАКиров
НГТУ Нижний Новгород

НГТУ Нижний Новгород

УрГУПСЕкатеринбург

1/2

УрГУПСЕкатеринбург
ГГПИИжевск
3 место
ГГПИИжевск

ВГСХАКиров

ГГПИИжевск
Финал
УралГУФКЕкатеринбург

1/2

КНИТУ КАИКазань

УралГУФКЕкатеринбург

1/2

УралГУФКЕкатеринбург
КОР ПКПермь
3 место

КНИТУ КАИКазань

КОР ПКПермь
Финал
УлГПУУльяновск

1/2

ПГТУЙошкар-Ола
КГЭУКазань

ПГТУЙошкар-Ола

УлГПУУльяновск

1/2

УлГПУУльяновск
МГТУ-3Магнитогорск
3 место
КГЭУКазань

КГЭУКазань

МГТУ-3Магнитогорск
Финал
ВКАСанкт-Петербург

1/2

ВКАСанкт-Петербург
ПетрГУ 1Петрозаводск

ВКАСанкт-Петербург

СПбБГТУСанкт-Петербург

1/2

СПбБГТУСанкт-Петербург
АЛТКАрхангельск
3 место
АЛТКАрхангельск

ПетрГУ 1Петрозаводск

АЛТКАрхангельск