Положение команд |

Лига Белова  

Плей-офф
Ласт-64
Ласт-16
ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ, 22 - 23 МАРТА
1
КОР ПКПермь
16
КГУКурган
8
УРФУЕкатеринбург
9
ИжГСХАИжевск
ОРЕЛ, 2 - 3 АПРЕЛЯ
4
РАНХИГССанкт-Петербург
13
СамарскийСамара
5
МСХАМосква
12
ОрёлГУОрел
КРАСНОДАР, 30 - 31 МАРТА
2
РГУФКСМиТМосква
15
ВГТУВоронеж
7
КубГТУКраснодар
10
ДГТУРостов-на-Дону
ХАБАРОВСК, 18 - 19 МАРТА
3
ДВФУВладивосток
14
ХГУЭПХабаровск
6
БГПУБлаговещенск
11
ДВГАФКХабаровск
ВЕЛИКИЕ ЛУКИ, 30 - 31 МАРТА
1
СПБПУСанкт-Петербург
16
ПетрГУПетрозаводск
8
МГУМосква
9
ВЛГАФКВеликие Луки
ЧЕБОКСАРЫ, 5 - 6 АПРЕЛЯ
4
ЧГУ-АтлантаЧебоксары
13
ВГСХАКиров
5
УРГУПСЕкатеринбург
12
СамГТУСамара
КИРОВ, 29 - 30 МАРТА
2
МГАФКМалаховка
15
КГЭУКазань
10
ВятГУКиров
ТЮМЕНЬ, 30 - 31 МАРТА
3
ГвардияТюмень
6
СибГИУНовокузнецк
11
МГТУМагнитогорск
КОР ПКПермь
УРФУЕкатеринбург
РАНХИГССанкт-Петербург
ОрёлГУОрел
КубГТУКраснодар
ДВФУВладивосток
БГПУБлаговещенск
СПБПУСанкт-Петербург
МГУМосква
ЧГУ-АтлантаЧебоксары
СамГТУСамара
МГАФКМалаховка
ГвардияТюмень
СибГИУНовокузнецк
Пермь, 24-25 апреля
КОР ПКПермь
РАНХИГССанкт-Петербург
ДВФУВладивосток
Санкт-Петербург, 29-30 апреля
СПБПУСанкт-Петербург
ЧГУ-АтлантаЧебоксары
МГАФКМалаховка
ГвардияТюмень
КОР ПКПермь
ДВФУВладивосток
СПБПУСанкт-Петербург
МГАФКМалаховка
Суперфинал
СПБПУ Санкт-Петербург
СПБГЛТУ Санкт-Петербург
ДВФУВладивосток
СПБПУСанкт-Петербург
СПБГЛТУСанкт-Петербург
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
СПБГУПТД Санкт-Петербург
ДВФУ Владивосток
Ласт-16
Ласт-64
СПБГЛТУСанкт-Петербург
ИГХТУИваново
НГУ ЛесгафтаСанкт-Петербург
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
Иваново, 25-26 апреля
СПБГЛТУСанкт-Петербург
ПГАФКСиТКазань
РУТ МИИТМосква
ИГХТУИваново
Санкт-Петербург , 27-28 апреля
НГУ ЛесгафтаСанкт-Петербург
ПГТУЙошкар-Ола
НГПУНовосибирск
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
СПБГЛТУСанкт-Петербург
НовГУНовгород
ПГАФКСиТКазань
РУТ МИИТМосква
ТГПУ Тула
ИГХТУИваново
ВлГУВладимир
НГУ ЛесгафтаСанкт-Петербург
СГАФКСиТСмоленск
СГУСаратов
ПГТУЙошкар-Ола
НГПУНовосибирск
СибАДИОмск
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
ВГИФКВоронеж
ВЕЛИКИЙ НОВГОРОД, 29 - 30 МАРТА
СПБГЛТУСанкт-Петербург
1
СПбГУАПСанкт-Петербург
16
МЭИМосква
8
НовГУНовгород
9
КАЗАНЬ, 4 - 5 АПРЕЛЯ
ПГАФКСиТКазань
4
БФУ Калининград
13
ОГУОренбург
5
12
БЕЛГОРОД, 30 - 31 МАРТА
РУТ МИИТМосква
2
БЕЛГУБелгород
15
ТГПУ Тула
7
ПензГТУПенза
10
ИВАНОВО, 28 - 29 МАРТА
ИГХТУИваново
3
МГУСаранск
14
РГПУСанкт-Петербург
6
ВлГУВладимир
11
ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, 5 - 6 АПРЕЛЯ
НГУ ЛесгафтаСанкт-Петербург
1
НГТУНижний Новгород
16
СГАФКСиТСмоленск
8
ЯГТУЯрославль
9
ЙОШКАР-ОЛА, 29 - 30 МАРТА
СГУСаратов
4
УлГУУльяновск
13
КФУКазань
5
ПГТУЙошкар-Ола
12
НОВОСИБИРСК, 30 - 31 МАРТА
НГПУНовосибирск
2
КузГТУКемерово
15
СибАДИОмск
7
КемГУКемерово
10
КУРСК, 29 - 30 МАРТА
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
3
ВГИФКВоронеж
6
КГУКурск
11
Проигравшие в 1/32
Екатеринбург
ИжГСХАИжевск

КГУКурган

ИжГСХАИжевск
Орел
СамарскийСамара

СамарскийСамара

МСХАМосква
Краснодар
ВГТУВоронеж

ВГТУВоронеж

ДГТУРостов-на-Дону
Хабаровск
ДВГАФКХабаровск

ХГУЭПХабаровск

ДВГАФКХабаровск
Великие Луки
ВЛГАФКВеликие Луки

ПетрГУПетрозаводск

ВЛГАФКВеликие Луки
Чебоксары
УРГУПСЕкатеринбург

ВГСХАКиров

УРГУПСЕкатеринбург
Киров
ВятГУКиров

КГЭУКазань

ВятГУКиров
Тюмень

МГТУМагнитогорск
Великий Новгород
МЭИМосква

СПбГУАПСанкт-Петербург

МЭИМосква
Казань
БФУ Калининград

БФУ Калининград

ОГУОренбург
Белгород
БЕЛГУБелгород

БЕЛГУБелгород

ПензГТУПенза
Иваново
РГПУСанкт-Петербург

МГУСаранск

РГПУСанкт-Петербург
Ярославль
НГТУНижний Новгород

НГТУНижний Новгород

ЯГТУЯрославль
Йошкар-Ола
КФУКазань

УлГУУльяновск

КФУКазань
Новосибирск
КемГУКемерово

КузГТУКемерово

КемГУКемерово
Курск
Проигравшие в 1/8
Пермь
РГУФКСМиТМосква

РАНХИГССанкт-Петербург

РГУФКСМиТМосква
Иваново
ПГАФКСиТКазань

ПГАФКСиТКазань

РУТ МИИТМосква
Санкт-Петербург
ПГТУЙошкар-Ола

ПГТУЙошкар-Ола

НГПУНовосибирск
Санкт-Петербург
ЧГУ-АтлантаЧебоксары

ЧГУ-АтлантаЧебоксары

ГвардияТюмень