Положение команд |

Лига Белова  

Плей-офф
Ласт-64
Ласт-16
ОРЁЛ, 2 - 3 АПРЕЛЯ
1
МГАФКМалаховка
16
ТАМГУТамбов
8
ОрелГУОрел
9
КГУКурск
ХАБАРОВСК, 18 - 19 МАРТА
4
БК "ВГУЭС"Владивосток
13
ПГУБиробиджан
5
ДВГАФКХабаровск
12
ДВФУВладивосток
ВЕЛИКИЙ НОВГОРОД, 29 - 30 МАРТА
2
СПбГУАПСанкт-Петербург
15
МЭИМосква
7
БГТУБелгород
10
НовГУНовгород
ПЕРМЬ, 5 - 6 АПРЕЛЯ
3
ПНИПУПермь
14
РАНХИГСМосква
6
РГУФКСМиТМосква
11
УлГПУУльяновск
ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, 5 - 6 АПРЕЛЯ
1
УГТУУхта
16
ЯГМУЯрославль
8
НГПУ Н. Новгород
9
ЯрГУЯрославль
НОВОСИБИРСК, 30 - 31 МАРТА
4
СФУКрасноярск
13
НГУНовосибирск
5
ТГПУТомск
12
СГУВТНовосибирск
СТАВРОПОЛЬ, 23 - 24 МАРТА
2
КФУ-ГРИФОНЫСимферополь
15
ДГТУРостов-на-Дону
7
СКФУСтаврополь
10
БАРС-РГЭУРостов
УФА, 22 - 23 МАРТА
3
УрФУ-УралмашЕкатеринбург
6
БГАУУфа
11
ИФКиСОренбург
МГАФКМалаховка
ОрелГУОрел
БК "ВГУЭС"Владивосток
ДВГАФКХабаровск
МЭИМосква
БГТУБелгород
ПНИПУПермь
РГУФКСМиТМосква
УГТУУхта
НГПУ Н. Новгород
СФУКрасноярск
СГУВТНовосибирск
КФУ-ГРИФОНЫСимферополь
СКФУСтаврополь
УрФУ-УралмашЕкатеринбург
БГАУУфа
Малаховка, 24-25 апреля
МГАФКМалаховка
ДВГАФКХабаровск
 
БГТУБелгород
РГУФКСМиТМосква
 
Екатеринбург, 26-27 апреля
УГТУУхта
СФУКрасноярск
 
КФУ-ГРИФОНЫСимферополь
УрФУ-УралмашЕкатеринбург
 
 
 
Суперфинал
 
 
 
 
Ласт-16
Ласт-64
 
ВятГУКиров
 
Казань, 25-26 апреля
МГУМосква
 
ННГУН. Новгород
СПБГПУСанкт-Петербург
 
ПГАФКСиТКазань
Киров , 18-19 апреля
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
ВятГУКиров
МГТУ им. НосоваМагнитогорск
МГУМосква
УралГУФКЧелябинск
УниверПермь
ННГУН. Новгород
СПБГПУСанкт-Петербург
Спарта-КубГТУКраснодар
ПГАФКСиТКазань
БФУ Калининград
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
СГАФКСиТСмоленск
ВятГУКиров
МГАФК-2Малаховка
МГТУ им. НосоваМагнитогорск
УГГУЕкатеринбург
ТПУТомск
ТЮМЕНЬ, 30 - 31 МАРТА
МГУМосква
1
СурГУСургут
16
УралГУФКЧелябинск
9
ПЕРМЬ, 5 - 6 АПРЕЛЯ
УниверПермь
4
КОР ПКПермь
13
ННГУН. Новгород
5
УралГУФКЕкатеринбург
12
КРАСНОДАР, 30 - 31 МАРТА
СПБГПУСанкт-Петербург
2
ВГАФКВолгоград
15
Спарта-КубГТУКраснодар
7
ПГУПятигорск
10
КАЗАНЬ, 4 - 5 АПРЕЛЯ
ПГАФКСиТКазань
3
СГУСаратов
14
БФУ Калининград
6
11
ВЕЛИКИЕ ЛУКИ, 30 - 31 МАРТА
СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург
1
ВЛГАФКВеликие Луки
16
ЧГУЧереповец
8
СГАФКСиТСмоленск
9
КИРОВ, 29 - 30 МАРТА
ВятГУКиров
4
МСХАМосква
13
СПбБГТУСанкт-Петербург
5
МГАФК-2Малаховка
12
ОМСК, 5 - 6 АПРЕЛЯ
МГТУ им. НосоваМагнитогорск
2
УрГУПСЕкатеринбург
15
УГГУЕкатеринбург
7
10
ТОМСК, 29 - 30 МАРТА
СибГУКрасноярск
14
СибГИУНовокузнецк
6
ТПУТомск
11
Проигравшие в 1/32
Хабаровск
ДВФУВладивосток

ПГУБиробиджан

ДВФУВладивосток
Уфа
ИФКиСОренбург

ИФКиСОренбург
Ставрополь
БАРС-РГЭУРостов

ДГТУРостов-на-Дону

БАРС-РГЭУРостов
Новосибирск
ТГПУТомск

НГУНовосибирск

ТГПУТомск
Великий Новгород
СПбГУАПСанкт-Петербург

СПбГУАПСанкт-Петербург

НовГУНовгород
Тюмень

СурГУСургут
Томск
СибГУКрасноярск

СибГУКрасноярск

СибГИУНовокузнецк
Киров
МСХАМосква

МСХАМосква

СПбБГТУСанкт-Петербург
Великие Луки
ВЛГАФКВеликие Луки

ВЛГАФКВеликие Луки

ЧГУЧереповец
Пермь (л)
РАНХИГСМосква

РАНХИГСМосква

УлГПУУльяновск
Ярославль
ЯрГУЯрославль

ЯГМУЯрославль

ЯрГУЯрославль
Орёл
ТАМГУТамбов

ТАМГУТамбов

КГУКурск
Казань

СГУСаратов

Омск
УрГУПСЕкатеринбург

УрГУПСЕкатеринбург

Пермь (п)
УралГУФКЕкатеринбург

КОР ПКПермь

УралГУФКЕкатеринбург
Краснодар
ВГАФКВолгоград

ВГАФКВолгоград

ПГУПятигорск
Проигравшие в 1/8
Малаховка

Казань

Киров

СПБГУПТДСанкт-Петербург

МГТУ им. НосоваМагнитогорск
Екатеринбург