Результаты | СЛ ВТБ

Дата Время Зал Город Команды Итоги
17.11.201911:00 Казань Академия спорта vs Гвардия-ТИУ 119-74
17.11.201912:00 Ижевск УдГУ-СШОР 3 vs ВятГУ 45-91
16.11.201914:00 Казань Академия спорта vs Гвардия-ТИУ 76-57
16.11.201913:00 Ижевск УдГУ-СШОР 3 vs ВятГУ 82-74
13.11.201918:00 Орел ОрелГУ vs Зенит-ЛГУ 91-96
12.11.201918:00 Орел ОрелГУ vs Зенит-ЛГУ 81-72
12.11.201913:00 Малаховка МГАФК vs Сиб. Медведи 84-59
12.11.201915:00 Пермь Универ vs УдГУ-СШОР 3 56-76
11.11.201915:15 Малаховка МГАФК vs Сиб. Медведи 93-73
11.11.201915:00 Пермь Универ vs УдГУ-СШОР 3 63-59
09.11.201916:00 Краснодар Спарта-КубГТУ vs МГУ 49-64
08.11.201919:00 Краснодар Спарта-КубГТУ vs МГУ 67-60
08.11.201917:00 Малаховка Сиб. Медведи vs ВятГУ 71-74
08.11.201915:00 Малаховка МГАФК vs Универ 110-40
07.11.201917:00 Малаховка Универ vs Сиб. Медведи 78-87
07.11.201915:00 Малаховка ВятГУ vs ОрелГУ 79-98
06.11.201917:15 Малаховка ОрелГУ vs Универ 88-70
06.11.201915:15 Малаховка МГАФК vs ВятГУ 105-49
05.11.201915:00 Санкт-Петербург Зенит-ЛГУ vs МГУ 53-96
04.11.201913:00 Тюмень Гвардия-ТИУ vs УрФУ-Уралмаш 74-80
03.11.201914:00 Санкт-Петербург Зенит-ЛГУ vs КФУ-Грифоны 73-93
03.11.201915:00 Тюмень Гвардия-ТИУ vs УрФУ-Уралмаш 77-102
03.11.201912:00 Ижевск УдГУ-СШОР 3 vs Академия спорта 65-73
02.11.201918:00 Ижевск УдГУ-СШОР 3 vs Академия спорта 73-83
02.11.201915:00 Санкт-Петербург Зенит-ЛГУ vs КФУ-Грифоны 72-64
30.10.201917:00 Москва МГУ vs КФУ-Грифоны 82-75
29.10.201918:30 Москва МГУ vs КФУ-Грифоны 98-82
29.10.201912:00 Пермь Универ vs Гвардия-ТИУ 70-110
28.10.201912:00 Пермь Универ vs Гвардия-ТИУ 54-81
25.10.201914:00 Екатеринбург УрФУ-Уралмаш vs УдГУ-СШОР 3 95-66
25.10.201910:30 Казань Академия спорта vs Универ 110-85
24.10.201917:00 Краснодар Спарта-КубГТУ vs ОрелГУ 79-49
24.10.201914:00 Казань Академия спорта vs Универ 76-71
24.10.201916:00 Екатеринбург УрФУ-Уралмаш vs УдГУ-СШОР 3 110-48
23.10.201919:00 Краснодар Спарта-КубГТУ vs ОрелГУ 77-63
23.10.201918:00 Киров ВятГУ vs Стальные сердца 81-78
22.10.201918:00 Киров ВятГУ vs Стальные сердца 78-69
22.10.201916:30 Малаховка МГАФК vs МГУ 86-66
19.10.201914:00 Симферополь КФУ-Грифоны vs Сиб. Медведи 65-75
18.10.201918:00 Симферополь КФУ-Грифоны vs Сиб. Медведи 77-101
17.10.201919:15 Санкт-Петербург Зенит-ЛГУ vs МГАФК 65-84
16.10.201919:00 Краснодар Спарта-КубГТУ vs Сиб. Медведи 72-68
15.10.201919:00 Краснодар Спарта-КубГТУ vs Сиб. Медведи 62-66
15.10.201913:30 Москва Гвардия-ТИУ vs Зенит-ЛГУ 75-79
15.10.201911:30 Москва УрФУ-Уралмаш vs МГУ 58-72
14.10.201920:00 Москва МГУ vs Гвардия-ТИУ 75-59
14.10.201918:00 Москва Зенит-ЛГУ vs УрФУ-Уралмаш 74-83
12.10.201913:40 Орел Сиб. Медведи vs УдГУ-СШОР 3 60-51
12.10.201911:50 Орел ОрелГУ vs Академия спорта 57-71
12.10.201910:00 Орел МГАФК vs Стальные сердца 113-45
11.10.201918:00 Орел УдГУ-СШОР 3 vs ОрелГУ 58-93
11.10.201918:00 Киров Спарта-КубГТУ vs ВятГУ 0-20
11.10.201916:00 Орел Стальные сердца vs Сиб. Медведи 71-65
11.10.201915:30 Киров КФУ-Грифоны vs Универ 107-66
11.10.201914:00 Орел Академия спорта vs МГАФК 48-123
10.10.201918:30 Орел ОрелГУ vs Стальные сердца 75-77
10.10.201918:00 Киров ВятГУ vs КФУ-Грифоны 60-71
10.10.201916:00 Орел Сиб. Медведи vs Академия спорта 68-92
10.10.201916:00 Киров Универ vs Спарта-КубГТУ 20-0
10.10.201914:00 Орел МГАФК vs УдГУ-СШОР 3 124-32