Команда: Спарта-КубГТУ

Вуз: Спарта-КубГТУ

Город: Краснодар

СОСТАВ КОМАНДЫ
Фамилия Имя Дата рожд. Рост Вес Позиция
1 Антонюк Сергей Дмитриевич 01.12.2001 188 76 Легкий форвард
2 Анушян Акоп Ашотович 10.01.1998 194 97 Тяжелый форвард
3 Архиреев Игорь Олегович 04.11.1997 190 85 Легкий форвард
4 Вдовенко Георгий Владимирович 06.06.1998 201 106 Центровой
5 Герасимов Тимофей Игоревич 15.05.1997 194 77 Легкий форвард
6 Захаров Александр Олегович 30.04.1995 186 82 Атакующий защитник
7 Калинов Валерий Игоревич 01.08.1999 207 92 Центровой
8 Купин Игорь Олегович 29.08.1997 184 83 Атакующий защитник
9 Медведев Семен Сергеевич 02.12.2001 210 102 Центровой
10 Пономарев Сергей Александрович 25.06.1999 190 94 Атакующий защитник
11 Семенко Артем Алексеевич 11.02.1999 200 90 Тяжелый форвард
12 Табачук Алексей Олегович 13.10.1999 200 98 Центровой
13 Трудников Анатолий Юрьевич 18.03.2000 187 80 Атакующий защитник
14 Филоненко Вадим Алексеевич 11.03.2000 185 80 Атакующий защитник
15 Фоминых Евгений Александрович 05.04.1999 196 94 Тяжелый форвард
16 Чекомасов Леонид Алексеевич 15.03.1999 183 80 Атакующий защитник
17 Шмырин Денис Сергеевич 22.08.2000 185 75 Разыгрывающий
ТРЕНЕРСКИЙ СОСТАВ
Должность ФИО Звание Дата рожд.
Ст.тренер Кашаев Спартак Николаевич 03.07.1982
Гл.тренер Карманов Кирилл Максимович 03.05.1997
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР
Дата Город Команда A Команда B Счет
10.10.2019 Киров УниверПермь Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар 20:0
11.10.2019 Киров Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар ВятГУКиров 0:20
15.10.2019 Краснодар Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар Сибирские МедведиИркутск 62:66
16.10.2019 Краснодар Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар Сибирские МедведиИркутск :
23.10.2019 Краснодар Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар ОрелГУОрел :
24.10.2019 Краснодар Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар ОрелГУОрел :
08.11.2019 Краснодар Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар МГУМосква :
09.11.2019 Краснодар Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар МГУМосква :
27.11.2019 Симферополь Гвардия-ТИУТюмень Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар :
28.11.2019 Симферополь Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар УрФУ-УралмашЕкатеринбург :
09.12.2019 Малаховка МГАФКМалаховка Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар :
10.12.2019 Малаховка МГАФКМалаховка Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар :
12.12.2019 Санкт-Петербург Зенит-ЛГУПушкин Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар :
13.12.2019 Санкт-Петербург Зенит-ЛГУПушкин Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар :
21.12.2019 Симферополь КФУ-ГрифоныСимферополь Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар :
22.12.2019 Симферополь КФУ-ГрифоныСимферополь Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар :
18.01.2020 Краснодар Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар Академия спортаКазань :
19.01.2020 Краснодар УдГУ-СШОР 3Ижевск Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар :
19.01.2020 Краснодар УдГУ-СШОР 3Ижевск Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар :
20.01.2020 Краснодар Спарта-КубГТУ Краснодар Стальные сердцаМагнитогорск :